

The Doubt According to the Archives
0.0/10 (0)
·2024· 2 minDirector: Lucía Gajá
In an essay and archival intervention, questions arise about the images of the 1968 national strike council.
In brief
The Doubt According to the Archives (2024) is a documentary film. The film has not yet gathered many viewer ratings. The film runs 2min. Check current streaming availability in the "Where to watch" section above.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch The Doubt According to the Archives online?
We're currently checking availability of The Doubt According to the Archives across streaming services. Availability varies; it's worth checking major platforms such as Netflix, Max and Prime Video.
How long is The Doubt According to the Archives?
The Doubt According to the Archives runs 2 minutes (2min).
What year is The Doubt According to the Archives from?
The Doubt According to the Archives was released in 2024.
Similar Films
Movies
Documentary
Magic Muscle Moments
2020

Documentary
A Little More, A Little Less
2001

Documentary
Superheroes without Superpowers
2019

Documentary
After Two Hours, Ten Minutes Had Passed
2019

Documentary
Liquidation
2013

Documentary
Condor
2019
🎬
Documentary
Timber Front
1940

Documentary
Altarpiece Artists
2025
🎬
Documentary
I skuggan
2012

Documentary
Ôrí
1989