

The Barn Part II
Director: Justin M. Seaman
"This Halloween no one can stop the harvest..."
The Halloween ban is now lifted in Helen's Valley, and the sorority girls of Gamma Tau Psi place Michelle in charge of their annual haunted house. Unfortunately for Michelle some uninvited trick or treaters from her past come knocking.
Where to Watch
Trailer
Cast
In brief
The Barn Part II (2022) is a horror film. With an average rating of 4.7/10 from 22 votes, viewer opinions are mixed. The film runs 1h 34min. You can stream it on: Philo, YouTube TV, Screambox Amazon Channel, Bloodstream.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch The Barn Part II online?
The Barn Part II is available on the following streaming services: Philo, YouTube TV, Screambox Amazon Channel, Bloodstream. Availability can change — check the "Where to watch" section on this page for current sources.
How long is The Barn Part II?
The Barn Part II runs 94 minutes (1h 34min).
What rating does The Barn Part II have?
The Barn Part II has an average rating of 4.7/10 based on 22 viewer votes on TMDB.
What year is The Barn Part II from?
The Barn Part II was released in 2022.
Philo
YouTube TV
Screambox Amazon Channel
Bloodstream




















