Old Barak
Plakat: Old Barak

Old Barak

0.0/10 (0)
·1947· 13 min

Director: G. Mackrell

Amateur film of fishing and geese-shooting trips by a British party in India.

In brief

Old Barak (1947) is a documentary film. The film has not yet gathered many viewer ratings. The film runs 13min. Check current streaming availability in the "Where to watch" section above.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Old Barak online?

We're currently checking availability of Old Barak across streaming services. Availability varies; it's worth checking major platforms such as Netflix, Max and Prime Video.

How long is Old Barak?

Old Barak runs 13 minutes (13min).

What year is Old Barak from?

Old Barak was released in 1947.

Similar Films

Movies