Plakat: Flyer & Magic Sword

Flyer & Magic Sword

0.0/10 (0)
·1971· 85 min

Director: Chan Lit-ban

Flyer & Magic Sword is a Hong Kong Martial Arts movie starring Stanley Fung.

Cast

Mitr Chaibancha

Mitr Chaibancha

Wai Chin

Fan Ling

Fan Ling

Lan Choo [HK edit]

Petchara Chaowarat

Petchara Chaowarat

Lan Choo [Thai edit]

Sek Kin

Sek Kin

Ho Tien-Long

Tien Yeh

Tien Yeh

Lou Hui

Lin Jing

Lin Jing

Wet nurse

Stanley Fung Shui-Fan

Stanley Fung Shui-Fan

Wei Sheng

Tang Ti

Tang Ti

Wei Yuan

Chan Ho

Chan Ho

You Tian-Shan

Tong Ching

Tong Ching

Hsiao San Zi

Kitty Meng Chui

Kitty Meng Chui

Hwa Yan-Tao

Chan Chuen

Chan Chuen

Wei Sheng's Thug

In brief

Flyer & Magic Sword (1971) is a action, adventure film. The film has not yet gathered many viewer ratings. The film runs 1h 25min. Check current streaming availability in the "Where to watch" section above.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Flyer & Magic Sword online?

We're currently checking availability of Flyer & Magic Sword across streaming services. Availability varies; it's worth checking major platforms such as Netflix, Max and Prime Video.

How long is Flyer & Magic Sword?

Flyer & Magic Sword runs 85 minutes (1h 25min).

What year is Flyer & Magic Sword from?

Flyer & Magic Sword was released in 1971.

Similar Films

Movies