
Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London
Series of unique, intimate performances by some of the greatest legends and contemporary stars around. Bryan Ferry is in concert at LSO St Luke's in Shoreditch, performing classic Roxy Music tunes plus solo tracks from his back catalogue, including Let's Stick Together, Avalon and More Than This. He also debuts tracks from his album of Bob Dylan covers, Dylanesque, his interpretation of songs such as Simple Twist of Fate, Positively 4th Street and Just Like Tom Thumb's Blues. The in-crowd All along the watchtower Slave to love To make me feel my love Let´s stick together Just like Tom thumb´s blues Don´t stop the dance Gates of eden Smoke gets in your eyes I put spell on you A hard rain´s a gonna fall Jealous Guy
Obsada
W skrócie
Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London (2007) to muzyczny. Przy średniej ocenie 8.5/10 z 2 głosów to jeden z wyżej ocenianych tytułów. Seans trwa 50 min. Aktualną dostępność na platformach streamingowych w Polsce sprawdzisz w sekcji „Gdzie obejrzeć" powyżej.
Najczęściej zadawane pytania
Gdzie obejrzeć film Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London online?
Aktualnie weryfikujemy dostępność filmu Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London w polskich serwisach streamingowych. Dostępność bywa zmienna; warto sprawdzić największe platformy, takie jak Netflix, Max czy Prime Video.
Ile trwa film Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London?
Film Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London trwa 50 minut (50 min).
Jaką ocenę ma film Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London?
Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London ma średnią ocenę 8.5/10 na podstawie 2 głosów widzów w bazie TMDB.
Z jakiego roku jest film Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London?
Premiera filmu Bryan Ferry Concert at LSO St. Lukes London miała miejsce w 2007 roku.
Podobne filmy
Filmy
OIL - Live in Concert
2019

Zakonnica w przebraniu
1992

Jehnny Beth | Arte Concert Festival 2023
2023

The Shadows - The Final Tour
2004

Wattstax
1973
Divinas Pecadoras

정동원 성탄총동원 더 무비
2024

엔시티 드림 미스터리 랩: 드림 이스케이프 인 시네마
2024

Shania: Still the One - Live from Vegas
2015

Keine Lieder über Liebe
2005
